15, CONNAUGHT ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 2UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000+134.6%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500+44.6%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-24.3%
Sold on 1 August 2000
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1