Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CROFT GATE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+18.2%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,500
+0.0%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
+252.5%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3JJ
← Back to All Properties