399, WINTERTHUR WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 7UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£213,500+12.4%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+3.3%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,997 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,953
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1