Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE LOCKS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+27.7%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+8.4%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+38.4%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4BG
← Back to All Properties