Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLASHETTS HOUSE, KINGSCLERE ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+13.9%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000
+64.3%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+169.2%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3JB
← Back to All Properties