Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MERLIN WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+2.3%
Sold on 2 August 2016
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+11.8%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+116.6%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 23 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties