Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ST CATHERINES CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 7PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+20.4%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 7PX
← Back to All Properties