102, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 9DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£364,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.9%
Price Change
+£217,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£364,000+148.9%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Terraced
+£217,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,250+152.2%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1