2, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, EGREMONT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA22 2TN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.3%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000-35.3%
Sold on 24 May 2023
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+6.3%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+128.4%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+102.3%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Terraced
+£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,300
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1