Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GANTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+9.8%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+42.1%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+6.5%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 25 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3XQ
← Back to All Properties