19, BROCKENHURST ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 6TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,950
Last Sold Price
18 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£52,950+45.1%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500-2.7%
Sold on 1 September 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1