Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, VICTOR STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£144,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+31.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+71.7%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2HL
← Back to All Properties