Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COMMON ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£499,500
+3.0%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£485,000
+12.3%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£432,000
+34.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+45.9%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 2 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0HJ
← Back to All Properties