Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MARMION WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+62.6%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+6.7%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HY
← Back to All Properties