Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
380, BURTON ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+71.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-20.4%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+76.1%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7ND
← Back to All Properties