Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, KINGSGATE AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£622,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£622,500
+55.6%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+830.2%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£357,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 11 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3LW
← Back to All Properties