79, RUSHMERE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 4LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£181,000+19.1%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+25.1%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 1 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1