Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DERBY CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 9JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£196,820 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+33.7%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Detached
+£196,820 from previous sale
Sale #3
£583,180
+75.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£250,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,500
Sold on 20 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 9JU
← Back to All Properties