Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BUTTS ASH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 3BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+17.6%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+32.8%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+262.3%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 3BL
← Back to All Properties