Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, VERNEY MEWS, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,200
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£80,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,200
+90.1%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 1 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2NT
← Back to All Properties