82, YARMOUTH ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 4AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+900.0%
Price Change
+£427,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+900.0%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Detached
+£427,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1