Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
-4.4%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
+48.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+170.3%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 5 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4RA
← Back to All Properties