Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KEEPERS DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+55.7%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+28.5%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7RH
← Back to All Properties