Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NIDEGGEN CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£45,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+29.7%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,250
+28.5%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 12 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4HS
← Back to All Properties