Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HARRISON WAY, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
-3.7%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+115.5%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£101,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,150
Sold on 4 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9JQ
← Back to All Properties