15, VICTORIA STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 5DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+745.4%
Price Change
+£236,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£268,000+745.4%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Terraced
+£236,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,700-43.4%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
-£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 2 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1