Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, CHURCHFIELD COURT, ROEBUCK CLOSE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.2%
Price Change
-£35,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-24.2%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,200
+45.2%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+38.9%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 14 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7RS
← Back to All Properties