Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ALEXANDER CHASE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,500
+80.7%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3SW
← Back to All Properties