Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CLARK STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,500
+91.6%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 20 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3UF
← Back to All Properties