Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SCOTT STREET, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+54.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+80.7%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 21 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7AG
← Back to All Properties