Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FORESTER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-8.7%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+40.5%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+122.6%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2LJ
← Back to All Properties