152, HIGH LANE EAST, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 6HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,840
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£93,840 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,840+75.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£93,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1