Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, WAKEFIELD ROAD, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+4.5%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+12.3%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1DR
← Back to All Properties