Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, RELIANCE WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£414,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£414,500
+12.0%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+8.2%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,000
Sold on 20 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2FU
← Back to All Properties