96, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,000+1.8%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+120.2%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+5.2%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1