Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MONARCH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+8.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+38.8%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+4.3%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 20 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2GE
← Back to All Properties