Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE SCARPLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,500
+70.5%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+5.2%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6EY
← Back to All Properties