Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, CLIFTON ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-90.0%
Price Change
-£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£20,000
-90.0%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Other
-£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+185.7%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Other
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4DP
← Back to All Properties