129B, LIVERPOOL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 4JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+22.5%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+192.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+24.7%
Sold on 17 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1