33, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 7ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.7%
Price Change
-£131,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,950-95.7%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Other
-£131,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 21 August 2009
Other
Sale #1