1, MOSS AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 4AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-86.8%
Price Change
-£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£12,500-86.8%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Other
-£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 9 July 2004
Other
Sale #1