Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MANVILLE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+57.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+50.3%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3LP
← Back to All Properties