19, LUFF MEADOW, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 8DP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+11.6%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000+28.0%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000+24.4%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+71.0%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950+26.3%
Sold on 23 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1