Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHATSWORTH ROAD, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 8LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.8%
Price Change
+£85,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+233.8%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,700
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 8LQ
← Back to All Properties