5, KILN ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3SL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+69.9%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000+163.8%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+12.6%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500-9.4%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£5,340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,840
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1