Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BLENHEIM PLACE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£127,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,950
+60.4%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£127,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
-11.7%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 7 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8AH
← Back to All Properties