121, EAST LANCASHIRE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L11 3DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£127,500+104.0%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+56.3%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Other
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Other
Sale #1