30, RINGWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8YG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.9%
Price Change
+£119,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,500+163.9%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£119,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1