Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, RED LEASOWES ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+21.4%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+164.1%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4SF
← Back to All Properties