Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST MARYS WHARFE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+176.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 19 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3AF
← Back to All Properties